Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Chigwell v Coopersale CC 1st XI on Sun 04 May 2014 at 1.30
Coopersale CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 1w 3b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
6
185

(0.0 overs)
    
Harry Atwal Caught  53
Fraser Walters Caught  1
Graham Hancock Bowled  23
Mark Rynn Not Out  75
Jason Page Caught  0
Angad Singh Caught  3
Sunny Singh Caught  6
Malcolm Cole Lbw  1
Tony Frazer Stumped  7
Gus Marsh Bowled  11
Colin Thomas Stumped  0

Chigwell Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chigwell Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
186 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tony Frazer10.033800.003.80
Harry Atwal8.0058158.007.25
Sunny Singh7.003400.004.86
Graham Hancock4.002200.005.50
Angad Singh4.002800.007.00
Jason Page0.50400.004.80