Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Epping v Coopersale CC 1st XI on Sun 10 May 2015 at 2.00
Coopersale CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7w 11b 2lb 
for 6 wickets
20
218

(38.0 overs)
    
Mick Taylor Run out  74
Harry Atwal Caught  5
Graham Hancock Caught  91
Tim Dolan Caught  6
Peter Knight Not Out  6
Sikunder Singh Caught  4
Robin Mehta Bowled  12
Fraser Walters  
Tony Frazer  
Malcolm Cole  
Karan Singh  

Epping Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Epping Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
90 (31.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tony Frazer10.013448.503.40
Robin Mehta7.031300.001.86
Sikunder Singh5.011427.002.80
Tim Dolan6.0020210.003.33
Karan Singh2.00717.003.50
Graham Hancock1.10111.000.86