Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Coopersale CC 1st XI v Anson St George on Sun 21 Sep 2014 at 1.00
Coopersale CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 7w 9b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
18
163

(40.0 overs)
    
Steve Rynn Caught  15
Harry Atwal Caught  16
Graham Hancock Not Out  74
Melvyn John Caught  5
Mark Rynn Caught  13
Sikunder Singh Lbw  9
Sunny Singh Caught  0
Alan Hodgson Bowled  0
Tony Frazer Caught  6
Gus Marsh Not Out  6
Malcolm Cole  
Neil Green  

Anson St George Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Anson St George Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
164 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tony Frazer7.3128128.003.73
Sikunder Singh8.022500.003.12
Harry Atwal5.0212112.002.40
Neil Green2.002200.0011.00
Alan Hodgson8.024000.005.00
Sunny Singh2.002100.0010.50
Graham Hancock2.001200.006.00