Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Theydon Bois v Coopersale CC 1st XI on Sun 31 May 2015 at 2.00
Coopersale CC Lost By 70 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Theydon Bois Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
228 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tim Dolan8.0133216.504.13
Graham Hancock8.011829.002.25
Alan Hodgson8.0024124.003.00
Jason Wootton7.007900.0011.29
Fraser Walters7.0058158.008.29
Steve Rynn2.00800.004.00

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
173

(37.0 overs)
    
Mick Taylor Caught  40
Steve Rynn Caught  0
Graham Hancock Caught  57
Tim Dolan Bowled  22
Colin Thomas Not Out  14
Mark Rynn Caught  10
Jason Wootton Bowled  0
Alan Hodgson Bowled  10
Fraser Walters Not Out  2
Malcolm Cole  
Gus Marsh  

Theydon Bois Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.