Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Coopersale CC 1st XI v Capricorn on Sun 21 Jun 2015 at 2.00
Coopersale CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 5w 1b 4lb 
for 10 wickets
11
198

(45.0 overs)
    
Robin Mehta Caught  31
Harry Atwal Bowled  34
Graham Hancock Caught  0
Tim Dolan Caught  66
Peter Knight Lbw  8
Angad Singh Caught  6
Sunny Singh Run out  4
Colin Thomas Caught  5
Tony Frazer Not Out  20
Karan Singh Bowled  10
paul berwick Not Out  4

Capricorn Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Capricorn Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 3w 6b 6lb 
for 6 wickets
23
199 (38.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tony Frazer10.0051151.005.10
Graham Hancock6.0116116.002.67
Tim Dolan7.0038138.005.43
Robin Mehta8.0035311.674.38
Sunny Singh3.002800.009.33
Karan Singh4.0010110.002.50