Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Theydon Bois v Coopersale CC 1st XI on Sun 02 Jun 2013 at 2.00
Coopersale CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
154

(0.0 overs)
    
Harry Atwal Caught  0
Steve Rynn Caught  39
Graham Hancock Caught  45
Mark Rynn Stumped  25
Peter Knight Caught  8
Fraser Walters Bowled  0
Alan Hodgson Bowled  0
Malcolm Cole Caught  0
Colin Thomas Bowled  2
Gus Marsh Not Out  0
Neil Green Caught  0

Theydon Bois Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
S. Park7.301434.671.87
R. Makin6.001527.502.50
G. O Grady5.002700.005.40
Kayarny6.002800.004.67
E. Blackmore9.032145.252.33
D. Shutter6.0132132.005.33

Theydon Bois Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
12w 4b 2lb 
for 5 wickets
18
156 (0.0 overs)
     
D. Please ct  Hancock 0
M. Kayaking lbw  At well 9
E.Debreez b  Hodgson 24
A. Tariq lbw  Hodgson 52
S. Park Not Out  36
S. Fitzpatrick b  Green 10
T. Winch Not Out  7
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Graham Hancock9.0129129.003.22
Harry Atwal8.0043143.005.37
Alan Hodgson6.0041220.506.83
Neil Green5.0015115.003.00
Fraser Walters2.00700.003.50
Peter Knight1.001100.0011.00
Steve Rynn0.10400.0024.00