Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Coopersale CC 1st XI v Hadley Wood Green on Sun 18 May 2014 at 2.00
Coopersale CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 10b 3lb 
for 5 wickets
17
239

(35.0 overs)
    
Steve Rynn Bowled  48
Harry Atwal Bowled  51
Graham Hancock Not Out  87
Mark Rynn Bowled  2
Melvyn John Bowled  17
Colin Thomas Bowled  2
Sikunder Singh Not Out  12
Malcolm Cole  
Tony Frazer  
Alan Hodgson  
A.N. Other  

Hadley Wood Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hadley Wood Green Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
76 (38.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tony Frazer8.0127127.003.38
Melvyn John9.051100.001.22
Harry Atwal2.00900.004.50
Alan Hodgson8.031829.002.25
Sikunder Singh8.031535.001.88
Graham Hancock3.02212.000.67