Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Coopersale CC 1st XI v Theydon Bois on Sun 14 Sep 2008 at 13.00
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
134

(0.0 overs)
    
Phil Rawlings Bowled  22
Graham Hancock Not Out  23
Tony Frazer Caught  2
A.N. Other Not Out  35
Fraser Walters Bowled  2
Cameron Tredgett Not Out  0
Alan Hodgson Bowled  8
Jason Page Not Out  6
Neil Green Caught  5
Rod Green Not Out  0
Rod Green  

Theydon Bois Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Theydon Bois Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
182 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tony Frazer12.0226213.002.17
Graham Hancock10.002700.002.70
A.N. Other4.0032132.008.00
Alan Hodgson8.0138138.004.75
Neil Green4.037010.000.00
Jason Page2.001500.007.50