Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Coopersale CC 1st XI v Nish's XI on Sun 28 Sep 2008 at 13.00
Coopersale CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
165

(0.0 overs)
    
Matt Evans Bowled  5
John Walsh Caught  0
Phil Rawlings Bowled  31
Graham Hancock Caught  16
Julian Armstrong Bowled  8
Mark Hill Bowled  33
A.N. Other Bowled  1
Dave Hancock Caught  4
Fraser Walters Bowled  15
Neil Green Bowled  10
Nigel Gouldsmith Not Out  1

Nish's XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Nish's XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
195 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Graham Hancock5.12832.671.55
Neil Green7.0130130.004.29
John Walsh5.0032216.006.40
A.N. Other4.004100.0010.25
Matt Evans7.0138138.005.43
Mark Hill4.0026213.006.50