Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Coopersale CC 1st XI v Epping Foresters on Sun 15 Jun 2014 at 2.00
Coopersale CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 26w 15b 6lb 
for 4 wickets
52
260

(0.0 overs)
    
Steve Rynn Bowled  15
Harry Atwal Caught  52
Graham Hancock Bowled  62
Mark Rynn Not Out  50
Peter Knight Bowled  19
Colin Thomas Not Out  5
Malcolm Cole  
Karan Singh  
Sikunder Singh  
Sunny Singh  
Tony Frazer  

Epping Foresters Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Epping Foresters Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 5w 2b  
for 10 wickets
8
62 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sikunder Singh4.011527.503.75
Sunny Singh9.25824.000.86
Karan Singh4.00723.501.75
Colin Thomas3.01800.002.67
Mark Rynn2.00900.004.50
Peter Knight2.00111.000.50
Graham Hancock4.011025.002.50