Coopersale CC

Scorecard

Coopersale CC 1st XI v East ham Corinthians on Sun 31 Jul 2016 at 2.00
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Coopersale CC 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 3w  
for 10 wickets
4
155

(38.5 overs)
    
Phil Rawlings b  Murshaid 2
Sikunder Singh ct  Amandeep 1
Robin Mehta b  Sohail 42
Jason Wootton ct  Amandeep 4
Peter Knight st  Swain 23
Jason Page b  Zatti 28
Sid Ward ct  Zad Ahmed 1
Colin Thomas Run out  6
Alan Hodgson Not Out  27
Tony Frazer ct  Zatti 17
Alex Ward ct  Crossley 0

East ham Corinthians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Murshaid6.012300.003.83
Amandeep6.041234.002.00
Swain8.0023123.002.88
Sohail5.0145145.009.00
Zad Ahmed8.0039139.004.88
Zatti5.02824.001.60
Crossley0.50010.000.00

East ham Corinthians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Coopersale CC 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.